Menu
Luk

Freetrailer

Elite

08-09-2017 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Gentofte Stars
1 - 3
12-09-2017 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy
Rungsted Seier Capital
3 - 2
15-09-2017 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
6 - 5
19-09-2017 kl. 19:00
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Seier Capital
0 - 3
24-09-2017 kl. 19:00
Hvidovre Fighters
Rungsted Seier Capital
1 - 2
26-09-2017 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE
Rungsted Seier Capital
1 - 3
29-09-2017 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
6 - 0
06-10-2017 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herlev Eagles
3 - 2
07-10-2017 kl. 15:00
Herlev Eagles
Rungsted Seier Capital
2 - 3
10-10-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herning Blue Fox
2 - 4
13-10-2017 kl. 19:30
Gentofte Stars
Rungsted Seier Capital
4 - 3
17-10-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Esbjerg Energy
4 - 2
20-10-2017 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
2 - 3
24-10-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Aalborg Pirates
3 - 2
27-10-2017 kl. 19:30
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
2 - 0
28-10-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Odense Bulldogs
3 - 4
31-10-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
SønderjyskE
3 - 2
03-11-2017 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
3 - 4
05-11-2017 kl. 14:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Hvidovre Fighters
7 - 1
17/11/2017 kl. 19:45
HK Kurbads
Rungsted Seier Capital
8 - 4
18/11/2017 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Sheffield Steelers
4 - 5 PS
19/11/2017 kl. 17:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Yunost Minsk
1 - 2
21-11-2017 kl. 19:00
Herning Blue Fox
Rungsted Seier Capital
7 - 1
24-11-2017 kl. 19:30
Rungsted Seier Capital
Gentofte Stars
1 - 2
26-11-2017 kl. 15:00
Esbjerg Energy
Rungsted Seier Capital
3 - 2
28-11-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
3 - 6
30-11-2017 kl. 19:00
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Seier Capital
4 - 2
05-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
4 - 2
08-12-2017 kl. 19:30
SønderjyskE
Rungsted Seier Capital
3 - 4
12-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
2 - 1
14-12-2017 kl. 19:30
Hvidovre Fighters
Rungsted Seier Capital
4 - 5
16-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herlev Eagles
4 - 3
19-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herning Blue Fox
5 - 6
22-12-2017 kl. 19:30
Gentofte Stars
Rungsted Seier Capital
1 - 2
27-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Esbjerg Energy
1 - 2
29-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
4 - 3
30-12-2017 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Aalborg Pirates
1 - 2
05-01-2018 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Odense Bulldogs
5 - 0
07-01-2018 kl. 14:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
SønderjyskE
4 - 3
09-01-2018 kl. 20:30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
7 - 3
12-01-2018 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
3 - 4
16-01-2018 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles
Rungsted Seier Capital
1 - 6
23-01-2018 kl. 19:00
Herning Blue Fox
Rungsted Seier Capital
3 - 2
26-01-2018 kl. 19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Gentofte Stars
28-01-2018 kl. 15:00
Esbjerg Energy
Rungsted Seier Capital
02-02-2018 kl. 19:30
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Seier Capital
04-02-2018 kl. 14:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Hvidovre Fighters
09-02-2018 kl. 19:30
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
11-02-2018 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE
Rungsted Seier Capital
20-02-2018 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
23-02-2018 kl. 20:00
Hvidovre Fighters
Rungsted Seier Capital
25-02-2018 kl. 14:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herlev Eagles
27-02-2018 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herning Blue Fox