Menu
Close

Heatsave

Elite

10-08-2018 kl. 19:45 (Træningskamp)
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
2 - 5
17-08-2018 kl. 19:45 (Træningskamp)
Rungsted Seier Capital
Helsingborg (S)
3 - 1
21-08-2018 kl. 19.00 (Træningskamp)
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
4 - 3 PS
30-08-2018 kl. 19.00 (Træningskamp)
Rungsted Seier Capital
Kristianstad (S)
6 - 2
31-08-2018 kl. 19.45 (Træningskamp)
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frisk Asker (N)
4 - 1
04-09-2018 kl. 19.00 (Træningskamp)
Hvidovre Fighters
Rungsted Seier Capital
5 - 8
07-09-2018 kl. 19.00 (Træningskamp)
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
1 - 5
14-09-2018 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Hvidovre Fighters
8 - 1
18-09-2018 kl. 19.00
Herning Blue Fox
Rungsted Seier Capital
2 - 5
21-09-2018 kl. 19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
25-09-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Esbjerg Energy
28-09-2018 kl. 19.00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
30-09-2018 kl. 15.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Aalborg Pirates
02-10-2018 kl. 19.00
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
05-10-2018 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
SønderjyskE
07-10-2018 kl. 15.00
Herlev Eagles
Rungsted Seier Capital
12-10-2018 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herlev Eagles
19-10-2018 kl. 19.30
SønderjyskE
Rungsted Seier Capital
23-10-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Odense Bulldogs
26-10-2018 kl. 19.30
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Seier Capital
30-10-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
02-11-2018 kl. 19.00
Esbjerg Energy
Rungsted Seier Capital
04-11-2018 kl. 15.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
13-11-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herning Blue Fox
20-11-2018 kl. 19.00
Hvidovre Fighters
Rungsted Seier Capital
22-11-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Hvidovre Fighters
25-11-2018 kl. 15.00
Herning Blue Fox
Rungsted Seier Capital
27-11-2018 kl. 19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
29-11-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Esbjerg Energy
04-12-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Aalborg Pirates
06-12-2018 kl. 19.00
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
09-12-2018 kl. 15.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
SønderjyskE
14-12-2018 kl. 20.00
Herlev Eagles
Rungsted Seier Capital
15-12-2018 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herlev Eagles
18-12-2018 kl. 19.00
SønderjyskE
Rungsted Seier Capital
21-12-2018 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Odense Bulldogs
28-12-2018 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
29-12-2018 kl. 19.00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
04-01-2019 kl. 19.30
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Seier Capital
08-01-2019 kl. 19.00
Esbjerg Energy
Rungsted Seier Capital
11-01-2019 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
15-01-2019 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Herning Blue Fox
18-01-2019 kl. 19.00
Hvidovre Fighters
Rungsted Seier Capital
22-01-2019 kl. 19.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Hvidovre Fighters
30-01-2019 kl. 19.00
Herning Blue Fox
Rungsted Seier Capital
01-02-2019 kl. 19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital
03-02-2019 kl. 15.00
Rungsted Seier Capital
Esbjerg Energy
12-02-2019 kl. 19.00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
15-02-2019 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
Aalborg Pirates
19-02-2019 kl. 19.00
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
22-02-2019 kl. 19.45
Rungsted Seier Capital
SønderjyskE